III Russian MCR Duplicate Open (2018)

E-mail Печать PDF

The Announcement

Dates: 10-11 February 2018

Venue: Begovaya alley, 11, Moscow, Russia, "Bega" hotel, http://www.bega-hotel.ru

Entry fee: 30 euro (or 45 euro including lunches for two days)

Referees: Andrey Chichigin

Contacts: Andrey Chichigin (+7-981-797-79-29, Этот e-mail адрес защищен от спам-ботов, для его просмотра у Вас должен быть включен Javascript )

Limitations: 10 teams (by 4 players)

Please note: There are expected at least 2 teams from abroad, that's why Russian teams number 9 or more will be put into the waiting list

Competition Schedule: 3+3 150-min sessions


Abstracts from I Russian MCR Duplicate Teams Open (2017) Regulations

 

Competition Schedule (tentative)

 

February 10, 2018. (Saturday)

09:30-10:30    Draw and opening ceremony

10:30-13:00    Session 1

13:00-14:00    Big Lunch Break (1 hour)

14:00-16:30    Session 2

16:30-17:00    Coffee-break (30 min)

17:00-19:30    Session 3

 

February 11, 2018. (Sunday)

09:00-11:30    Session 4

11:30-12:00    Coffee-break (30 min)

12:00-14:30    Session 5

14:30-15:30    Big Lunch Break (1 hour)

15:30-18:00    Session 6

18:00-18:30    Technical timeout (30 min)

18:30-19:00    Rewarding and closing ceremony


Список заявившихся игроков / List of registered players

(по состоянию на настоящий момент / as of current moment)

Убедительная просьба при регистрации поставить номер комплексного обеда (1-4), в случае отсутствия "0".

# Имя / Name Фамилия / Surname Страна/ Country Команда / Team
14 Александр Богатиков Россия Сказка для взрослых
18 Александр Бабушкин Россия В Питере пить
22 Александра Рюмина Россия Команда 6
7 Алексей Шпильман Россия AnnSpiel
10 Анастасия Черных Россия Потом придумаем!
0 организатор Андрей Чичигин Россия
8 Анна Шпильман Россия AnnSpiel
11 Анна Дашкова Россия Потом придумаем!
25 Анна Кириллова Россия Меридиан
16 Арслан Манджиев Россия Сказка для взрослых
23 Вероника Филюшкина Россия Команда 6
0    замена Виталий Новиков Россия
1 Владимир Степанов Россия Nine-tailed fox
12 Владимир Терехин Россия Потом придумаем!
17 Галина Дуленко Россия В Питере пить
6 Денис Луганников Россия AnnSpiel
20 Дмитрий Богачков Россия В Питере пить
27 Екатерина Константинова Россия Меридиан
28 Елена Турлина Россия Меридиан
2 Елена Ушакова Россия Nine-tailed fox
13 Илья Кваша Россия Сказка для взрослых
26 Ирина Лавренюк Россия Меридиан
24 Ирина Рыжанина Россия Команда 6
4 Наталья Чичигина Россия Nine-tailed fox
15 Наталья Голикова Россия Сказка для взрослых
3 Павел Анохин Россия Nine-tailed fox
9 Сергей Васильев Россия Потом придумаем!
21 Тамара Панина Россия Команда 6
5 Татьяна Гоптарева Россия AnnSpiel
19 Татьяна Нестер Россия В Питере пить

Registration is opened

Регистрация на III Открытый Чемпионат России по спортивному дубликатному маджонгу
Registration form for III Russian MCR Duplicate Open (2018)

Для регистрации на чемпионат, пожалуйста, заполните эту форму.

***

Please fill in this form to be registered for the tournament.

Требуется *

  Refresh Captcha  
Проверка на человечность не удалась / Human check failed
 

You are here Главная