III Russian MCR Duplicate Open (2018)

E-mail Печать PDF

The Announcement

Dates: 10-11 February 2018

Venue: Begovaya alley, 11, Moscow, Russia, "Bega" hotel, http://www.bega-hotel.ru

Entry fee: 30 euro (or 45 euro including lunches for two days)

Referees: Andrey Chichigin

Contacts: Andrey Chichigin (+7-981-797-79-29, Этот e-mail адрес защищен от спам-ботов, для его просмотра у Вас должен быть включен Javascript )

Limitations: 10 teams (by 4 players)

Please note: There are expected at least 2 teams from abroad, that's why Russian teams number 9 or more will be put into the waiting list

Competition Schedule: 3+3 150-min sessions


Abstracts from I Russian MCR Duplicate Teams Open (2017) Regulations

 

Competition Schedule (tentative)

 

February 10, 2018. (Saturday)

09:30-10:30    Draw and opening ceremony

10:30-13:00    Session 1

13:00-14:00    Big Lunch Break (1 hour)

14:00-16:30    Session 2

16:30-17:00    Coffee-break (30 min)

17:00-19:30    Session 3

 

February 11, 2018. (Sunday)

09:00-11:30    Session 4

11:30-12:00    Coffee-break (30 min)

12:00-14:30    Session 5

14:30-15:30    Big Lunch Break (1 hour)

15:30-18:00    Session 6

18:00-18:30    Technical timeout (30 min)

18:30-19:00    Rewarding and closing ceremony


Список заявившихся игроков / List of registered players

(по состоянию на настоящий момент / as of current moment)

Убедительная просьба при регистрации поставить номер комплексного обеда (1-4), в случае отсутствия "0".

# Имя / Name Фамилия / Surname Страна/ Country Команда / Team
Сергей Васильев Россия Потом придумаем!
Анастасия Черных Россия Потом придумаем!
Анна Дашкова Россия Потом придумаем!
Владимир Терехин Россия Потом придумаем!
0 замена Виталий Новиков Россия
0 организатор Андрей Чичигин Россия
1 резерв Резерв-1 Резерв-1 зарубеж Резерв-1
10 Алексей Шпильман Россия AnnSpiel
11 Анна Шпильман Россия AnnSpiel
12 Наталья Чичигина Россия Nine-tailed fox
13-1 Мария Белялова Россия Меридиан
2 резерв Резерв-1 Резерв-1 зарубеж Резерв-1
3 резерв Резерв-1 Резерв-1 зарубеж Резерв-1
37 резерв Резерв-2 Резерв-2 зарубеж Резерв-2
38 резерв Резерв-2 Резерв-2 зарубеж Резерв-2
39 резерв Резерв-2 Резерв-2 зарубеж Резерв-2
4 резерв Резерв-1 Резерв-1 зарубеж Резерв-1
40 резерв Резерв-2 Резерв-2 зарубеж Резерв-2
5 Владимир Степанов Россия Nine-tailed fox
6 Елена Ушакова Россия Nine-tailed fox
7 Павел Анохин Россия Nine-tailed fox
8 Татьяна Гоптарева Россия AnnSpiel
9 Денис Луганников Россия AnnSpiel

Registration is opened

Регистрация на III Открытый Чемпионат России по спортивному дубликатному маджонгу
Registration form for III Russian MCR Duplicate Open (2018)

Для регистрации на чемпионат, пожалуйста, заполните эту форму.

***

Please fill in this form to be registered for the tournament.

Требуется *

  Refresh Captcha  
Проверка на человечность не удалась / Human check failed
 

You are here Главная