Perm Riichi Open Tournament 2017 “Aki Shanten” (RERS-2) will take place on November 11-12, 2017 in Perm.

Perm Riichi Open Tournament 2017 “Aki Shanten” will also be selection trial, best 3 (three) players will be selected to participate in 2nd World Mahjong Sports Games (WMSG) which will take place in May 2018 in China.

Please fill in the registration form below.

Venue: conference hall of the hotel "AMAKS Premier Hotel", Russia, Perm, ul. Monastyrskaya, 43

Registration fee: 10 Euro until October 20, 15 Euro from October 21 until November 11

URL: vk.com/ema_perm

Maximum number of players allowed: 100

Referee: Dmitriy Vodilov

Contact person: Elena Shalimova +7 (919) 4797547, Этот адрес электронной почты защищён от спам-ботов. У вас должен быть включен JavaScript для просмотра., https://www.facebook.com/profile.php?id=100008219737188

Game rules of the tournament are approved by EMA riichi rules, version of 2016.

 

Tournament SCHEDULE (tentative)

The tournament will be held according to local time (+2 hours to Moscow time, Time Zone UTC +05: 00)

First day (November 11, 2017)

09:00-09:50 — Registration and draw
09:50-10:00 — Opening ceremony
10:00-11:30 — Session 1
11:30-11:45 — Coffee-break (15 min)
11:45-13:15 — Session 2
13:15-14:15 — Big Lunch Break (1 h)
14:15-15:45 — Session 3
15:45-16:00 — Coffee-break (15 min)
16:00-17:30 — Session 4
17:30-17:45 — First day summing-up (15 min)

Second day (November 12, 2017)

10:00-11:30 — Session 5
11:30-11:45 — Coffee-break (15 min)
11:45-13:15— Session 6
13:15-14:15 — Big Lunch Break (1 h)
14:15-15:45 — Session 7
15:45-16:00 — Coffee-break (15 min)
16:00-17:30 — Session 8
17:30-17:45— Technical timeout (15 min)
17:45-18:30 — Rewarding and closing ceremony

To win a tournament, a player must outpoint in eight sessions.

Pre-registration is offered for players who want to take part in the championship. Persons registered in advance will have preference if the number of participants is more than 100. For the pre-registration please fill the form below.

The official languages of the tournament are Russian and English (for tables with foreign players). The points are counted in the "Pantheon" Statistics System.

 

СПИСОК ЗАЯВИВШИХСЯ ИГРОКОВ / LIST OF REGISTERED PLAYERS 
(по состоянию на настоящий момент, "ОК" -- оплачен взнос / as of current moment, "OK" -- fee paid)


ИМЯ / NAME ФАМИЛИЯ / SURNAME ГОРОД / CITY СТРАНА / COUNTRY
1-OK Яна Козловская Пермь Россия
2-OK Оксана Вышиванная Москва Россия
3-OK Елена Шалимова Пермь  Россия
4-OK Кирилл Поляков Киров Россия
5-OK Максим Юдинцев Киров Россия
6-OK Антон Янц Пермь Россия
7-OK Евгений Скарлат Екатеринбург Россия
8-OK Александра Янц Пермь Россия
9-OK Константин Феофилактов Киров Россия
10-OK
Светлана Дементьева Пермь Россия
11-OK Кирилл Пенкин Пермь Россия
12-OK Павел Соляков Пермь Россия
13-OK Антон Галышев Пермь Россия
14-OK Денис Колпаков Пермь Россия
15-OK Владимир Богданов Москва Россия
16-OK Елена Великоредчанина Киров Россия
17-OK Никита Поносов Пермь Россия
18-OK Елена Перцева Ханты-Мансийск Россия
19-OK Максим Веселов Иваново Россия
20-OK Наталия Матросова Екатеринбург Россия
21-OK Андрей Болотов Пермь Россия
22-OK Дмитрий Дмитриев  Уфа  Россия
23-OK Юлия Бикбулатова Челябинск Россия
24-OK Дарья Ильина Москва Россия
25-OK Раис Рахманкулов Челябинск  Россия
26-ОК Павел Сорокин Санкт-Петербург Россия
27-OK Анатолий Скибин Уфа Россия
28-OK Айгуль Уметбаева Уфа Россия
29-OK Шамиль Бадамшин Уфа Россия
30-OK Павел Богачев Москва Россия
31-OK Артём Ильин Уфа Россия
32-OK Виктор Козлов Москва Россия
33-OK Владимир Заякин Пермь Россия
34-OK Иван Зарезин Челябинск Россия
35-OK Юрий Телегин Екатеринбург Россия
36-OK Алексей Ермолаев Киров Россия
37-OK Владимир Варанкин Киров Россия
38-OK Сергей Петрущенко Москва Россия
39-OK Дмитрий Богачков Санкт-Петербург Россия
40-OK Семен Порошин Челябинск Россия
41-OK Анатолий Княжев Тюмень Россия
42-OK Иван Калинин Ханты-Мансийск Россия
43-OK Евгений  Корниенко  Челябинск Россия
44-OK Екатерина Кунникова Екатеринбург Россия
45-OK Руслан Ерофеев Ханты-Мансийск Россия
46-OK Алексей Лисихин Иркутск Россия
47-OK Людмила Лисихина Иркутск Россия
48-OK Леон Николаев Москва Россия
49-OK Леонид Рогозин Пермь Россия
50-OK
Олег Ким Пермь Россия
51 Андрей  Елшанкин Иваново Россия
52 Рамиль Усманов Москва Россия
53 Дмитрий Володин Москва Россия
54 Евгений Ким Ташкент Узбекистан
55 Илья Монаков Москва Россия
56-OK Валерия  Шатрова Пермь Россия
57 Эрнест Кинзибаев Уфа Россия
58 Александр Гужагин Екатеринбург Россия
59 Анастасия Столбова Тюмень Россия
60 Валерия Ким Новосибирск Россия
61-OK Алексей Тюрнин Пермь Россия
62 Владислав Плясунов Москва Россия
63-OK Антон Лысенко Тюмень Россия
64 Алексей Леонтьев Москва Россия
65 Дмитрий Сироткин Москва Россия
66 Александр Седнев Екатеринбург Россия
67 Наталия Седнева Екатеринбург Россия
68 Людмила Гайнулина Москва Россия
69 Сергей  Гладышев Пермь Россия
70 Михаил Луговкин Иваново Россия
71 Никита Жучков Уфа Россия
72 Дарья Лемякина Пермь Россия
73 Александр Алтынчурин Иваново Россия
74 Илья Великанов Кострома Россия
75-OK Сергей Алешин Москва Россия
76 Александр Бондарев Пермь Россия
77 Владимир Коробейников Москва Россия
78-OK Александр Журнаков Киров Россия
79 Сергей Скосырев Иваново Россия

 

 
     
Забыли данные входа?  

Анонсы

Чемпионат Северного Павлина, Санкт-Петербург, 23-24.02.2023

2-й Суперкубок ФМ по спортивному маджонгу, Санкт-Петербург, 25.02.2023

Мартовский турнир по спортивному маджонгу 2023 в Сундуке, Москва, 12.03.2023

Городской турнир по сычуаньскому маджонгу 2023-03, Москва, 18.03.2023

Турнир СП "Краснокнижный павлин" по спортивному маджонгу 2023, Санкт-Петербург, 01.04.2023

Открытый Чемпионат Санкт-Петербурга по спортивному маджонгу 2023, Санкт-Петербург, 08-09.04.2023

Апрельский турнир по спортивному маджонгу 2023 в Сундуке, Москва, 23.04.2023

Чемпионат Москвы по сычуаньскому маджонгу 2023, Москва, 27.05.2023

Июньский турнир по спортивному маджонгу 2023 в Сундуке, Москва, 11.06.2023

Результаты

Победителем IX Чемпионата России по риичи и новым чемпионом стал Кирилл Поляков (Киров), 2-е место у Дмитрия Бухаринова (Пермь), 3-е место у Виктор Гришина (Видное), 06.11.2022

Победителем Чемпионата Москвы по сычуаньскому маджонгу среди юниоров 2022 года и первым чемпионом стал Александр Тищенко , 2-е место у Игоря Кожевникова, 3-е место у Стефании Истоминой (все игроки из Москвы), 05.11.2022

Победителем Чемпионата России по спортивному маджонгу 2022 года и новым чемпионом стал Владимир Степанов (Жуковский), 2-е место у Алексея Шпильмана (Санкт-Петербург), 3-е место у Елены Верик (Москва), 11.09.2022

Где поиграть в Москве